2020 ASHLEY WHITE INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 5, 2020
JV/OPEN GIRLS RESULTS
Race Scored by Taylor Symensma, EnMotive, Questions? TSymensma@EnMotive.com
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ==================== =========
1 1 844 Sarah Sollenberger 12 SVSM 21:55.7
2 2 812 Halle Cochran 12 Salem 22:47.1
3 3 834 Olivia Mathis 12 SVSM 23:12.0
4 804 Taylor Monegan 9 Rootstown 23:41.2
5 4 786 Sarah Croston 9 Minerva 23:44.5
6 5 813 Alanee Davidson-Chuck 11 Salem 23:52.2
7 6 833 Rebka Lile 11 SVSM 23:53.0
8 7 841 Nicole Reese 12 SVSM 23:59.9
9 8 788 Hailey Dray 9 Minerva 24:00.5
10 9 843 Caley Scahill 12 SVSM 24:31.8
11 10 794 Emily Norris 10 Minerva 24:33.7
12 11 822 Payton Murphy 12 Salem 24:40.4
13 12 690 Sydni Morris 12 Mas. Jackson 24:44.6
14 13 665 Amelia Palombo 12 Hoover 24:46.0
15 14 676 Maddy Hawks 12 Hoover 24:49.8
16 15 718 Alaina Lah 12 Hoban 24:50.5
17 634 Amber Bossart 12 GlenOak B 25:12.9
18 16 793 Ashley Monroe 10 Minerva 25:16.3
19 17 609 Madison Butusov 9 GlenOak 25:22.9
20 18 787 Morgan Dalton 10 Minerva 25:24.6
21 19 659 Grace Lightner 11 Hoover 25:25.2
22 20 656 Ashley Kelly 11 Hoover 25:27.7
23 21 647 Bella Coneglio 11 Hoover 25:27.9
24 22 643 Alanna Beadnell 12 Hoover 25:28.7
25 23 631 Kate Weisbrod 10 GlenOak 25:30.4
26 24 592 Amber Higginbottham 11 Austintown-Fitch 25:32.1
27 25 837 Chloe Pearson 12 SVSM 25:32.6
28 26 624 Corrin Schorsten 9 GlenOak 25:40.6
29 27 684 Chelsea Debevec 11 Mas. Jackson 25:52.4
30 28 828 Adrianna Yorlano 9 Salem 26:03.8
31 29 826 Megan Spielman 10 Salem 26:08.1
32 30 630 Abigail Watson 9 GlenOak 26:12.9
33 31 651 Vivian Grover 12 Hoover 26:16.7
34 32 689 Lauren Kelly 10 Mas. Jackson 26:17.3
35 33 694 Lexi Roschival 12 Mas. Jackson 26:18.5
36 34 619 Julia Marmon 11 GlenOak 26:21.3
37 35 685 Isabella Findley 11 Mas. Jackson 26:22.6
38 672 Kaitlyn Turner 10 Hoover 26:26.9
39 36 795 Sarah Palmer 9 Minerva 26:29.1
40 37 831 NyeReonna Kimble 9 SVSM 26:39.5
41 38 697 Abbi Washburne 12 Mas. Jackson 26:47.7
42 662 Anna McClowry 9 Hoover 26:50.2
43 39 698 Riley Williams 11 Mas. Jackson 26:55.3
44 696 Julianna Szink 10 Mas. Jackson 27:02.5
45 40 816 Dana Griffith 9 Salem 27:10.3
46 41 594 Julia Marscio 12 Austintown-Fitch 27:14.6
47 42 603 Madison Snyder 9 Austintown-Fitch 27:18.3
48 43 710 Kaiya Caraboolad 11 Hoban 27:30.2
49 673 Zoe Yatras 9 Hoover 27:30.4
50 743 Elaina Casteel 12 Canton C.C. 27:34.0
51 808 Gabrielle Simms 12 Rootstown 27:49.2
52 44 733 Gabriella Stimpson 10 Hoban 27:49.5
53 45 723 Celia Mattler 12 Hoban 27:59.2
54 46 728 Elena Plaspohl 11 Hoban 28:14.7
55 692 Ava Reott 11 Mas. Jackson 28:35.0
56 47 614 Megan Geiger 9 GlenOak 28:37.0
57 655 Sarah Jones 10 Hoover 28:40.4
58 48 827 Julia Stockton 9 Salem 28:52.6
59 49 613 Lily Flounders 9 GlenOak 28:56.1
60 657 Reyna Kelly 9 Hoover 28:57.0
61 663 Audrey Nickels 11 Hoover 29:12.4
62 819 Mallory Hudson 9 Salem 29:14.6
63 650 Kelly Friel 11 Hoover 29:17.7
64 668 Olivia Pedone 10 Hoover 29:20.5
65 746 Tess Hallgren 11 Canton C.C. 29:41.3
66 50 595 Isabella Martinez 9 Austintown-Fitch 30:00.9
67 51 727 Amelia Plaspohl 9 Hoban 30:12.7
68 52 606 Joscelyn Zoky 12 Austintown-Fitch 30:30.0
69 610 Darby Curran 12 GlenOak 30:43.8
70 616 Hannah Glover 12 GlenOak 30:47.3
71 53 713 Katherine Elliott 11 Hoban 31:44.4
72 658 Briann Kline 10 Hoover 31:47.9
73 664 Alexa Ogilvie 11 Hoover 31:51.6
74 801 Payton Curall 9 Rootstown 32:32.8
75 802 Maggie Frick 9 Rootstown 32:42.2
76 615 Baylee Glover 9 GlenOak 32:45.7
77 54 593 Carly Land 11 Austintown-Fitch 32:55.1
78 55 602 Shanyla Smith 9 Austintown-Fitch 35:36.8
79 621 Jordan Modlin 12 GlenOak 36:53.6